62
Depth⚾ MLBHOUP
Depth
0-1 · 5.19 ERA · 6 K · 1.96 WHIP · 8.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Apr 16Lvs Rockies1.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.19
Apr 12L@ Mariners2.2 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.91
Apr 8L@ Rockies1.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.86
Apr 7L@ Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.00
Apr 5L@ Athletics0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.50
Mar 29Wvs Angels0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.75
Mar 26Lvs Angels1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 9.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 16 | Lvs Rockies | 1.1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5.19 |
| Apr 12 | L@ Mariners | 2.2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4.91 |
| Apr 8 | L@ Rockies | 1.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.86 |
| Apr 7 | L@ Rockies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 |
| Apr 5 | L@ Athletics | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
| Mar 29 | Wvs Angels | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.75 |
| Mar 26 | Lvs Angels | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.00 |
Christian Roa's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think