59
Depth⚾ MLBTEXP
Depth
1-1 · 9.00 ERA · 9 K · 1.93 WHIP · 14.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Jul 11Lvs Astros1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 9.00
Jul 10Wvs Astros0.2 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 8.31
Jul 7Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.30
Jul 4Lvs Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.15
May 30Wvs Royals1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.84
May 27Lvs Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.75
May 25Lvs Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.56
May 22L@ Angels1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 8.59
Apr 14L@ Athletics0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.11
Apr 11L@ Dodgers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 7.50
Apr 8Wvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.20
Apr 5Lvs Reds1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 9.00
Apr 3Lvs Reds1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 13.50
Mar 31W@ Orioles1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 10.80
Mar 29W@ Phillies0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 28W@ Phillies0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 11 | Lvs Astros | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9.00 |
| Jul 10 | Wvs Astros | 0.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8.31 |
| Jul 7 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.30 |
| Jul 4 | Lvs Tigers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.15 |
| May 30 | Wvs Royals | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.84 |
| May 27 | Lvs Astros | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| May 25 | Lvs Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.56 |
| May 22 | L@ Angels | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8.59 |
| Apr 14 | L@ Athletics | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.11 |
| Apr 11 | L@ Dodgers | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.50 |
| Apr 8 | Wvs Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.20 |
| Apr 5 | Lvs Reds | 1.1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9.00 |
| Apr 3 | Lvs Reds | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13.50 |
| Mar 31 | W@ Orioles | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10.80 |
| Mar 29 | W@ Phillies | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Mar 28 | W@ Phillies | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Chris Martin's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 59 OVR fair?
59
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think