68
Depth⚾ MLBTORP
Depth
2-1 · 5.02 ERA · 17 K · 1.47 WHIP · 14.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 25Wvs Reds1.1 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.02
Sep 21L@ Orioles2.2 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 5.54
Aug 26Wvs Royals2.2 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 6.10
Aug 4L@ Astros3.0 IP, 6 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 6
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 8.22
Jul 10W@ Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.93
Jun 4W@ Braves3.2 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.45
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 25 | Wvs Reds | 1.1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5.02 |
| Sep 21 | L@ Orioles | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.54 |
| Aug 26 | Wvs Royals | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.10 |
| Aug 4 | L@ Astros | 3.0 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 8.22 |
| Jul 10 | W@ Padres | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.93 |
| Jun 4 | W@ Braves | 3.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.45 |
Chad Dallas's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 68 OVR fair?
68
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think