86
Great⚾ MLBTBP
Great
1-0 · 1.98 ERA · 45 K · 0.76 WHIP · 41.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 26W@ Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.98
Sep 25W@ Phillies0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.03
Sep 22W@ Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.06
Sep 19Wvs Sox0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.11
Sep 16Wvs Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.13
Sep 15Wvs Athletics1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.19
Sep 10L@ Braves0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.27
Sep 9W@ Braves0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.31
Sep 5W@ Rangers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.34
Sep 4W@ Rangers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.38
Sep 2Lvs Mets1.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.43
Aug 30Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.97
Aug 23W@ Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.03
Aug 19Wvs Jays0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.10
Aug 17Wvs Orioles1.1 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 1.84
Aug 15Lvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.93
Aug 14Lvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.00
Aug 9W@ Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.08
Aug 8W@ Mariners0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.16
Aug 5W@ Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.85
Aug 4W@ Rockies1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.93
Aug 1Wvs Sox0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.05
Jul 30Wvs Rangers0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.11
Jul 22W@ Jays0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.74
Jul 20W@ Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.35
Jul 18L@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.42
Jul 17L@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.50
Jul 11Wvs Mariners2.0 IP, 0 ERK 5
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 1.59
Jul 9Lvs Yankees1.2 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.80
Jul 7Wvs Yankees0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.35
Jul 5L@ Astros1.1 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 1.42
Jul 2W@ Royals1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.59
Jun 30W@ Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.87
Jun 26Wvs Diamondbacks0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.96
Jun 22Lvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.00
Jun 20Lvs Nationals1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.13
Jun 16L@ Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Jun 15L@ Dodgers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Jun 13L@ Angels1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Jun 8Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Jun 5W@ Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.00
Jun 2Lvs Tigers2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 26 | W@ Phillies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.98 |
| Sep 25 | W@ Phillies | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.03 |
| Sep 22 | W@ Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.06 |
| Sep 19 | Wvs Sox | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.11 |
| Sep 16 | Wvs Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.13 |
| Sep 15 | Wvs Athletics | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.19 |
| Sep 10 | L@ Braves | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.27 |
| Sep 9 | W@ Braves | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.31 |
| Sep 5 | W@ Rangers | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.34 |
| Sep 4 | W@ Rangers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.38 |
| Sep 2 | Lvs Mets | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2.43 |
| Aug 30 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.97 |
| Aug 23 | W@ Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.03 |
| Aug 19 | Wvs Jays | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.10 |
| Aug 17 | Wvs Orioles | 1.1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1.84 |
| Aug 15 | Lvs Orioles | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.93 |
| Aug 14 | Lvs Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 |
| Aug 9 | W@ Mariners | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.08 |
| Aug 8 | W@ Mariners | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.16 |
| Aug 5 | W@ Rockies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.85 |
| Aug 4 | W@ Rockies | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.93 |
| Aug 1 | Wvs Sox | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.05 |
| Jul 30 | Wvs Rangers | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.11 |
| Jul 22 | W@ Jays | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.74 |
| Jul 20 | W@ Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.35 |
| Jul 18 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.42 |
| Jul 17 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 |
| Jul 11 | Wvs Mariners | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.59 |
| Jul 9 | Lvs Yankees | 1.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.80 |
| Jul 7 | Wvs Yankees | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.35 |
| Jul 5 | L@ Astros | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.42 |
| Jul 2 | W@ Royals | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.59 |
| Jun 30 | W@ Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.87 |
| Jun 26 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 |
| Jun 22 | Lvs Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| Jun 20 | Lvs Nationals | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1.13 |
| Jun 16 | L@ Dodgers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Jun 15 | L@ Dodgers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Jun 13 | L@ Angels | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Jun 8 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Jun 5 | W@ Marlins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Jun 2 | Lvs Tigers | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Cam Booser's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 86 OVR fair?
86
GreatVote to see what thousands of fans think