75
Solid⚾ MLBCHCP
Solid
3-4 · 4.86 ERA · 60 K · 1.30 WHIP · 50.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Apr 19Wvs Mets0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 19 | Wvs Mets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Sep 25L@ Sox1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.86
Sep 22Lvs Marlins1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.99
Sep 20W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.72
Sep 13Lvs Pirates0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.82
Sep 9L@ Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.89
Sep 8L@ Brewers0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.00
Sep 5W@ Marlins1.1 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.04
Sep 2Lvs Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.98
Sep 1Lvs Brewers0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.10
Aug 30Lvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.97
Aug 24W@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.09
Aug 23W@ Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.22
Aug 19Lvs Sox0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.35
Aug 18Wvs Sox0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.45
Aug 16Lvs Cardinals0.2 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.54
Aug 15Lvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.15
Aug 7W@ Royals0.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.30
Aug 6Wvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.84
Aug 5Wvs Dodgers0.1 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.98
Aug 1Wvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.97
Jul 30W@ Cardinals1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.09
Jul 29L@ Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.94
Jul 24W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.06
Jul 22Lvs Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.20
Jul 20Lvs Tigers0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.34
Jul 18Wvs Twins1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.40
Jul 12W@ Reds0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.23
Jul 11W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.28
Jul 9L@ Orioles0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.44
Jul 8W@ Orioles1.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.56
Jul 4Lvs Cardinals1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.01
Jun 29Wvs Padres0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.24
Jun 28W@ Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.30
Jun 25W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.50
Jun 24W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.71
Jun 20Lvs Jays0.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.95
Jun 17Wvs Rockies0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.12
Jun 15Wvs Rockies1.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.26
Jun 13W@ Giants1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.50
Jun 10L@ Rockies1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.86
Jun 6Wvs Giants0.2 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.20
Jun 5Lvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.77
Jun 3Lvs Athletics0.2 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.05
May 28W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.84
May 27W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.09
May 24Lvs Astros1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.38
May 19Lvs Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.79
Apr 23Wvs Phillies0.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.12
Apr 21Wvs Phillies0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.08
Apr 19Wvs Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.25
Apr 18Wvs Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.57
Apr 14W@ Phillies0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.00
Apr 11Lvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.38
Apr 10Lvs Pirates0.2 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.15
Apr 7W@ Rays0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 5W@ Guardians1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 1Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 28Wvs Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 25 | L@ Sox | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.86 |
| Sep 22 | Lvs Marlins | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.99 |
| Sep 20 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.72 |
| Sep 13 | Lvs Pirates | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.82 |
| Sep 9 | L@ Brewers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.89 |
| Sep 8 | L@ Brewers | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.00 |
| Sep 5 | W@ Marlins | 1.1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.04 |
| Sep 2 | Lvs Brewers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.98 |
| Sep 1 | Lvs Brewers | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.10 |
| Aug 30 | Lvs Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.97 |
| Aug 24 | W@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.09 |
| Aug 23 | W@ Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.22 |
| Aug 19 | Lvs Sox | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.35 |
| Aug 18 | Wvs Sox | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.45 |
| Aug 16 | Lvs Cardinals | 0.2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.54 |
| Aug 15 | Lvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.15 |
| Aug 7 | W@ Royals | 0.1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5.30 |
| Aug 6 | Wvs Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.84 |
| Aug 5 | Wvs Dodgers | 0.1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4.98 |
| Aug 1 | Wvs Yankees | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.97 |
| Jul 30 | W@ Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.09 |
| Jul 29 | L@ Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.94 |
| Jul 24 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.06 |
| Jul 22 | Lvs Tigers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.20 |
| Jul 20 | Lvs Tigers | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.34 |
| Jul 18 | Wvs Twins | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.40 |
| Jul 12 | W@ Reds | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.23 |
| Jul 11 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.28 |
| Jul 9 | L@ Orioles | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.44 |
| Jul 8 | W@ Orioles | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.56 |
| Jul 4 | Lvs Cardinals | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.01 |
| Jun 29 | Wvs Padres | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.24 |
| Jun 28 | W@ Brewers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.30 |
| Jun 25 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.50 |
| Jun 24 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.71 |
| Jun 20 | Lvs Jays | 0.1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4.95 |
| Jun 17 | Wvs Rockies | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.12 |
| Jun 15 | Wvs Rockies | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.26 |
| Jun 13 | W@ Giants | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.50 |
| Jun 10 | L@ Rockies | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.86 |
| Jun 6 | Wvs Giants | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.20 |
| Jun 5 | Lvs Giants | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.77 |
| Jun 3 | Lvs Athletics | 0.2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.05 |
| May 28 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.84 |
| May 27 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.09 |
| May 24 | Lvs Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.38 |
| May 19 | Lvs Brewers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.79 |
| Apr 23 | Wvs Phillies | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.12 |
| Apr 21 | Wvs Phillies | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.08 |
| Apr 19 | Wvs Mets | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 |
| Apr 18 | Wvs Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.57 |
| Apr 14 | W@ Phillies | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.00 |
| Apr 11 | Lvs Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.38 |
| Apr 10 | Lvs Pirates | 0.2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.15 |
| Apr 7 | W@ Rays | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 5 | W@ Guardians | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 1 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Mar 28 | Wvs Nationals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Caleb Thielbar's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 75 OVR fair?
75
SolidVote to see what thousands of fans think