65
Depth⚾ MLBHOUP
Depth
3-6 · 5.19 ERA · 51 K · 1.52 WHIP · 60.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 27W@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.19
Sep 24W@ Athletics1.1 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.28
Sep 20Lvs Braves0.0 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.40
Sep 17Wvs Royals1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.78
Sep 16Lvs Royals1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.89
Sep 12L@ Rays0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.01
Sep 11L@ Rays1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.04
Sep 9L@ Phillies0.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.17
Sep 5Lvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.67
Aug 20Lvs Angels1.1 IP, 5 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 5
- ER
- 5
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.75
Aug 18Lvs Angels0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.01
Aug 15Lvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.88
Aug 12W@ Giants0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.96
Aug 9L@ Padres1.0 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.83
Aug 8L@ Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.54
Aug 2Wvs Rangers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.61
Jul 31Wvs Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.66
Jul 26L@ Sox0.2 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.74
Jul 19Lvs Orioles1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.40
Jul 17Lvs Orioles1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.27
Jul 12L@ Rangers2.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.93
Jul 10L@ Rangers1.0 IP, 4 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 4
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.85
Jul 7W@ Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.03
Jul 5Wvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.08
Jul 4Wvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.13
Jun 30Wvs Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.19
Jun 28W@ Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.25
Jun 27W@ Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.31
Jun 24W@ Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.38
Jun 22L@ Jays0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.45
Jun 21Wvs Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.51
Jun 16Wvs Tigers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.59
Jun 13W@ Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.37
Jun 12W@ Royals0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.45
Jun 10L@ Angels0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.51
Jun 8W@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.54
Jun 5Wvs Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.63
Jun 3Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.73
May 29Lvs Brewers1.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.84
May 27W@ Rangers0.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.04
May 23W@ Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.70
May 22W@ Cubs1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.82
May 19W@ Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.00
May 16Wvs Rangers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.15
May 15Wvs Rangers1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.26
May 13Wvs Mariners1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.57
May 11Lvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.24
May 5Wvs Dodgers2.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.45
May 2W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.29
May 1L@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.55
Apr 26Wvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.86
Apr 21L@ Guardians0.2 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.22
Apr 19Lvs Cardinals2.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.80
Apr 14Wvs Rockies1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.13
Apr 11L@ Mariners1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.35
Apr 5L@ Athletics1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.69
Apr 1Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.45
Mar 29Wvs Angels0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.38
Mar 28Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.50
Mar 26Lvs Angels1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 9.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27 | W@ Athletics | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.19 |
| Sep 24 | W@ Athletics | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.28 |
| Sep 20 | Lvs Braves | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5.40 |
| Sep 17 | Wvs Royals | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.78 |
| Sep 16 | Lvs Royals | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.89 |
| Sep 12 | L@ Rays | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.01 |
| Sep 11 | L@ Rays | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.04 |
| Sep 9 | L@ Phillies | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5.17 |
| Sep 5 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.67 |
| Aug 20 | Lvs Angels | 1.1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4.75 |
| Aug 18 | Lvs Angels | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.01 |
| Aug 15 | Lvs Mariners | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.88 |
| Aug 12 | W@ Giants | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.96 |
| Aug 9 | L@ Padres | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.83 |
| Aug 8 | L@ Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.54 |
| Aug 2 | Wvs Rangers | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.61 |
| Jul 31 | Wvs Rangers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.66 |
| Jul 26 | L@ Sox | 0.2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3.74 |
| Jul 19 | Lvs Orioles | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.40 |
| Jul 17 | Lvs Orioles | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.27 |
| Jul 12 | L@ Rangers | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2.93 |
| Jul 10 | L@ Rangers | 1.0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2.85 |
| Jul 7 | W@ Nationals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.03 |
| Jul 5 | Wvs Rays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.08 |
| Jul 4 | Wvs Rays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.13 |
| Jun 30 | Wvs Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.19 |
| Jun 28 | W@ Tigers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 |
| Jun 27 | W@ Tigers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.31 |
| Jun 24 | W@ Jays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.38 |
| Jun 22 | L@ Jays | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.45 |
| Jun 21 | Wvs Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.51 |
| Jun 16 | Wvs Tigers | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.59 |
| Jun 13 | W@ Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.37 |
| Jun 12 | W@ Royals | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.45 |
| Jun 10 | L@ Angels | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.51 |
| Jun 8 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.54 |
| Jun 5 | Wvs Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.63 |
| Jun 3 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.73 |
| May 29 | Lvs Brewers | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.84 |
| May 27 | W@ Rangers | 0.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.04 |
| May 23 | W@ Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.70 |
| May 22 | W@ Cubs | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.82 |
| May 19 | W@ Twins | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 |
| May 16 | Wvs Rangers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.15 |
| May 15 | Wvs Rangers | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.26 |
| May 13 | Wvs Mariners | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.57 |
| May 11 | Lvs Mariners | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.24 |
| May 5 | Wvs Dodgers | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.45 |
| May 2 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.29 |
| May 1 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.55 |
| Apr 26 | Wvs Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.86 |
| Apr 21 | L@ Guardians | 0.2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4.22 |
| Apr 19 | Lvs Cardinals | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.80 |
| Apr 14 | Wvs Rockies | 1.1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1.13 |
| Apr 11 | L@ Mariners | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.35 |
| Apr 5 | L@ Athletics | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.69 |
| Apr 1 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.45 |
| Mar 29 | Wvs Angels | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.38 |
| Mar 28 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.50 |
| Mar 26 | Lvs Angels | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9.00 |
Bryan King's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 65 OVR fair?
65
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think