63
Depth⚾ MLBCOLC
Depth
.225 · 7 HR · 33 RBI · .658 OPS · 1 SB
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Sep 26W@ Sox0-3
- AB
- 3
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .225
Sep 24Lvs Diamondbacks0-3RBI 1
- AB
- 3
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 1
- AVG
- .228
Sep 20Lvs Mariners0-4
- AB
- 4
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .231
Sep 17Lvs Padres2-4
- AB
- 4
- H
- 2
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .236
Sep 15Wvs Padres1-4RBI 1
- AB
- 4
- H
- 1
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 1
- AVG
- .230
Sep 14Lvs Padres0-1
- AB
- 1
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .230
Sep 13L@ Tigers0-3
- AB
- 3
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .231
Sep 9L@ Yankees0-4
- AB
- 4
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .235
Sep 6Lvs Cardinals0-2
- AB
- 2
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .240
Sep 2Wvs Orioles1-1RBI 2
- AB
- 1
- H
- 1
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 2
- AVG
- .242
Sep 1Wvs Orioles2-3
- AB
- 3
- H
- 2
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .238
Aug 30L@ Braves1-4
- AB
- 4
- H
- 1
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .231
Aug 27L@ Nationals1-2RBI 1
- AB
- 2
- H
- 1
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 1
- AVG
- .231
Aug 24L@ Nationals0-4
- AB
- 4
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .228
Aug 23Lvs Guardians1-4RBI 1
- AB
- 4
- H
- 1
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 1
- AVG
- .233
Aug 22Lvs Guardians0-4
- AB
- 4
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .233
Aug 19Lvs Dodgers0-3
- AB
- 3
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .238
Aug 18Lvs Dodgers0-1
- AB
- 1
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .242
Aug 17Lvs Dodgers1-2RBI 1
- AB
- 2
- H
- 1
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 1
- AVG
- .244
Aug 16W@ Giants1-4HR 1, RBI 3
- AB
- 4
- H
- 1
- HR
- 1
- RBI
- 3
- AVG
- .241
Aug 15L@ Giants0-3
- AB
- 3
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .241
Aug 14W@ Giants2-4
- AB
- 4
- H
- 2
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .245
Aug 12W@ Diamondbacks1-4HR 1, RBI 3
- AB
- 4
- H
- 1
- HR
- 1
- RBI
- 3
- AVG
- .238
Aug 10L@ Diamondbacks0-1
- AB
- 1
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .238
Aug 9L@ Cardinals2-3HR 1, RBI 2
- AB
- 3
- H
- 2
- HR
- 1
- RBI
- 2
- AVG
- .240
Aug 7L@ Cardinals0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .231
Aug 5Lvs Rays0-3
- AB
- 3
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .231
Aug 2Wvs Royals2-4RBI 2
- AB
- 4
- H
- 2
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 2
- AVG
- .236
Jul 29L@ Padres2-3RBI 1
- AB
- 3
- H
- 2
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 1
- AVG
- .228
Jul 26L@ Brewers0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .218
Jul 25L@ Brewers0-2
- AB
- 2
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .218
Jul 22Lvs Nationals1-4
- AB
- 4
- H
- 1
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .221
Jul 20Lvs Nationals0-1
- AB
- 1
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .220
Jul 18Wvs Reds1-4
- AB
- 4
- H
- 1
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .222
Jul 11L@ Giants1-3
- AB
- 3
- H
- 1
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .221
Jul 8L@ Dodgers0-1
- AB
- 1
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .218
Jul 6L@ Dodgers0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .220
Jul 5Wvs Giants1-4RBI 1
- AB
- 4
- H
- 1
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 1
- AVG
- .220
Jul 3Wvs Giants0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .219
Jul 2Wvs Marlins2-5RBI 1
- AB
- 5
- H
- 2
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 1
- AVG
- .219
Jun 30Lvs Marlins0-1
- AB
- 1
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .211
Jun 27W@ Twins1-4
- AB
- 4
- H
- 1
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .213
Jun 24Wvs Sox0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .212
Jun 21Lvs Pirates0-3
- AB
- 3
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .212
Jun 16W@ Cubs0-3
- AB
- 3
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .218
Jun 15L@ Cubs0-2
- AB
- 2
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .224
Jun 14W@ Athletics0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .229
Jun 13L@ Athletics1-3HR 1, RBI 2
- AB
- 3
- H
- 1
- HR
- 1
- RBI
- 2
- AVG
- .229
Jun 12L@ Athletics0-2
- AB
- 2
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .226
Jun 11Lvs Cubs3-4HR 2, RBI 2
- AB
- 4
- H
- 3
- HR
- 2
- RBI
- 2
- AVG
- .231
Jun 10Wvs Cubs1-1
- AB
- 1
- H
- 1
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .207
Jun 6Lvs Brewers1-3
- AB
- 3
- H
- 1
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .198
Jun 5Lvs Brewers0-1
- AB
- 1
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .193
May 31Lvs Giants0-1
- AB
- 1
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .195
May 30Wvs Giants1-4
- AB
- 4
- H
- 1
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .198
May 26L@ Dodgers1-2HR 1, RBI 1
- AB
- 2
- H
- 1
- HR
- 1
- RBI
- 1
- AVG
- .195
May 24L@ Diamondbacks0-3
- AB
- 3
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .187
May 20Lvs Rangers0-3
- AB
- 3
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .194
May 17Lvs Diamondbacks0-3RBI 1
- AB
- 3
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 1
- AVG
- .203
May 13W@ Pirates0-4
- AB
- 4
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .212
May 9L@ Phillies0-4
- AB
- 4
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .226
May 8W@ Phillies0-2
- AB
- 2
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .241
May 7Wvs Mets0-4
- AB
- 4
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .250
May 3Lvs Braves0-3
- AB
- 3
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .269
May 2Lvs Braves1-4
- AB
- 4
- H
- 1
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .286
Apr 29W@ Reds3-4RBI 3
- AB
- 4
- H
- 3
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 3
- AVG
- .289
Apr 26W@ Mets1-4
- AB
- 4
- H
- 1
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .244
Apr 23Lvs Padres0-4
- AB
- 4
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .243
Apr 20Lvs Dodgers2-4
- AB
- 4
- H
- 2
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .273
Apr 17Lvs Dodgers0-3
- AB
- 3
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .241
Apr 15L@ Astros0-1
- AB
- 1
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .269
Apr 14L@ Astros0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .280
Apr 12L@ Padres1-3RBI 2
- AB
- 3
- H
- 1
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 2
- AVG
- .280
Apr 11L@ Padres1-4
- AB
- 4
- H
- 1
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .273
Apr 10L@ Padres0-3
- AB
- 3
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .278
Apr 9L@ Padres1-2RBI 1
- AB
- 2
- H
- 1
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 1
- AVG
- .333
Apr 7Wvs Astros1-3
- AB
- 3
- H
- 1
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .308
Apr 4Lvs Phillies2-3RBI 1
- AB
- 3
- H
- 2
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 1
- AVG
- .300
Apr 1W@ Jays1-4
- AB
- 4
- H
- 1
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .143
Mar 30W@ Jays0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
Mar 29L@ Marlins0-3
- AB
- 3
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
Mar 27L@ Marlins0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 26 | W@ Sox | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .225 |
| Sep 24 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .228 |
| Sep 20 | Lvs Mariners | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .231 |
| Sep 17 | Lvs Padres | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .236 |
| Sep 15 | Wvs Padres | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .230 |
| Sep 14 | Lvs Padres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .230 |
| Sep 13 | L@ Tigers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .231 |
| Sep 9 | L@ Yankees | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .235 |
| Sep 6 | Lvs Cardinals | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .240 |
| Sep 2 | Wvs Orioles | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | .242 |
| Sep 1 | Wvs Orioles | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .238 |
| Aug 30 | L@ Braves | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .231 |
| Aug 27 | L@ Nationals | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .231 |
| Aug 24 | L@ Nationals | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .228 |
| Aug 23 | Lvs Guardians | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .233 |
| Aug 22 | Lvs Guardians | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .233 |
| Aug 19 | Lvs Dodgers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .238 |
| Aug 18 | Lvs Dodgers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .242 |
| Aug 17 | Lvs Dodgers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .244 |
| Aug 16 | W@ Giants | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | .241 |
| Aug 15 | L@ Giants | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .241 |
| Aug 14 | W@ Giants | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .245 |
| Aug 12 | W@ Diamondbacks | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | .238 |
| Aug 10 | L@ Diamondbacks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .238 |
| Aug 9 | L@ Cardinals | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | .240 |
| Aug 7 | L@ Cardinals | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .231 |
| Aug 5 | Lvs Rays | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .231 |
| Aug 2 | Wvs Royals | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | .236 |
| Jul 29 | L@ Padres | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .228 |
| Jul 26 | L@ Brewers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .218 |
| Jul 25 | L@ Brewers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .218 |
| Jul 22 | Lvs Nationals | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .221 |
| Jul 20 | Lvs Nationals | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .220 |
| Jul 18 | Wvs Reds | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .222 |
| Jul 11 | L@ Giants | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .221 |
| Jul 8 | L@ Dodgers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .218 |
| Jul 6 | L@ Dodgers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .220 |
| Jul 5 | Wvs Giants | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .220 |
| Jul 3 | Wvs Giants | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .219 |
| Jul 2 | Wvs Marlins | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .219 |
| Jun 30 | Lvs Marlins | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .211 |
| Jun 27 | W@ Twins | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .213 |
| Jun 24 | Wvs Sox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .212 |
| Jun 21 | Lvs Pirates | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .212 |
| Jun 16 | W@ Cubs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .218 |
| Jun 15 | L@ Cubs | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .224 |
| Jun 14 | W@ Athletics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .229 |
| Jun 13 | L@ Athletics | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | .229 |
| Jun 12 | L@ Athletics | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .226 |
| Jun 11 | Lvs Cubs | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | .231 |
| Jun 10 | Wvs Cubs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .207 |
| Jun 6 | Lvs Brewers | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .198 |
| Jun 5 | Lvs Brewers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .193 |
| May 31 | Lvs Giants | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .195 |
| May 30 | Wvs Giants | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .198 |
| May 26 | L@ Dodgers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | .195 |
| May 24 | L@ Diamondbacks | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .187 |
| May 20 | Lvs Rangers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .194 |
| May 17 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .203 |
| May 13 | W@ Pirates | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .212 |
| May 9 | L@ Phillies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .226 |
| May 8 | W@ Phillies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .241 |
| May 7 | Wvs Mets | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 |
| May 3 | Lvs Braves | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .269 |
| May 2 | Lvs Braves | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .286 |
| Apr 29 | W@ Reds | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | .289 |
| Apr 26 | W@ Mets | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .244 |
| Apr 23 | Lvs Padres | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .243 |
| Apr 20 | Lvs Dodgers | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .273 |
| Apr 17 | Lvs Dodgers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .241 |
| Apr 15 | L@ Astros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .269 |
| Apr 14 | L@ Astros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .280 |
| Apr 12 | L@ Padres | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | .280 |
| Apr 11 | L@ Padres | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .273 |
| Apr 10 | L@ Padres | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .278 |
| Apr 9 | L@ Padres | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | .333 |
| Apr 7 | Wvs Astros | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .308 |
| Apr 4 | Lvs Phillies | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .300 |
| Apr 1 | W@ Jays | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .143 |
| Mar 30 | W@ Jays | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Mar 29 | L@ Marlins | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Mar 27 | L@ Marlins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Aug 21Lvs Guardians0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.70
Jul 26L@ Brewers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.14
Jun 30Lvs Marlins1.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.50
May 31Lvs Giants1.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.15
May 26L@ Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
May 24L@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
May 19Lvs Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 21 | Lvs Guardians | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.70 |
| Jul 26 | L@ Brewers | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.14 |
| Jun 30 | Lvs Marlins | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4.50 |
| May 31 | Lvs Giants | 1.1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4.15 |
| May 26 | L@ Dodgers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| May 24 | L@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| May 19 | Lvs Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Brett Sullivan's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 63 OVR fair?
63
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think