74
Average⚾ MLBLADP
Average
4-1 · 3.64 ERA · 31 K · 1.42 WHIP · 29.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 23Lvs Padres0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.64
Sep 22Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.41
Sep 17W@ Reds1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.54
Sep 16L@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.33
Sep 11W@ Marlins1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.46
Sep 9Wvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.24
Sep 6Wvs Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.38
Jun 19Wvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.52
Jun 14L@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.68
Jun 12L@ Sox0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.86
Jun 9W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.54
Jun 7Lvs Angels1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.72
Jun 5Wvs Angels0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.95
Jun 2W@ Diamondbacks0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.00
May 30Lvs Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.06
May 25Wvs Rockies0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.24
May 20W@ Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.31
May 19W@ Padres0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.52
May 16W@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.68
May 15W@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.95
May 12Lvs Giants0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.26
May 11Lvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.75
May 6W@ Astros1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.09
May 4W@ Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.60
May 3W@ Cardinals0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.00
Apr 28Lvs Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.15
Apr 24Lvs Cubs1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.70
Apr 19L@ Rockies0.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.05
Apr 15Wvs Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 14Wvs Mets0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 11Wvs Rangers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 8L@ Jays0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 7W@ Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 3W@ Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 1Lvs Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 26Wvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 23 | Lvs Padres | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.64 |
| Sep 22 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.41 |
| Sep 17 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.54 |
| Sep 16 | L@ Reds | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.33 |
| Sep 11 | W@ Marlins | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.46 |
| Sep 9 | Wvs Reds | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.24 |
| Sep 6 | Wvs Nationals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.38 |
| Jun 19 | Wvs Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.52 |
| Jun 14 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.68 |
| Jun 12 | L@ Sox | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.86 |
| Jun 9 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.54 |
| Jun 7 | Lvs Angels | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.72 |
| Jun 5 | Wvs Angels | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.95 |
| Jun 2 | W@ Diamondbacks | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| May 30 | Lvs Phillies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.06 |
| May 25 | Wvs Rockies | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.24 |
| May 20 | W@ Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.31 |
| May 19 | W@ Padres | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.52 |
| May 16 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.68 |
| May 15 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.95 |
| May 12 | Lvs Giants | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4.26 |
| May 11 | Lvs Giants | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.75 |
| May 6 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4.09 |
| May 4 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.60 |
| May 3 | W@ Cardinals | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| Apr 28 | Lvs Marlins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.15 |
| Apr 24 | Lvs Cubs | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4.70 |
| Apr 19 | L@ Rockies | 0.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4.05 |
| Apr 15 | Wvs Mets | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 14 | Wvs Mets | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 11 | Wvs Rangers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 8 | L@ Jays | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 7 | W@ Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 3 | W@ Nationals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 1 | Lvs Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Mar 26 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Blake Treinen's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 74 OVR fair?
74
AverageVote to see what thousands of fans think