85
Great⚾ MLBLADP
Great
4-1 · 1.90 ERA · 55 K · 1.10 WHIP · 42.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 26W@ Giants4.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 1.90
Sep 16L@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.86
Sep 11W@ Marlins5.2 IP, 1 ERK 8
- IP
- 5.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 8
- ERA
- 1.91
Sep 4Wvs Nationals6.0 IP, 0 ERK 7
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 0
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 1.97
Aug 29L@ Tigers5.0 IP, 1 ERK 10
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 10
- ERA
- 2.42
Aug 23Wvs Pirates6.0 IP, 0 ERK 6
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 2.57
Aug 17W@ Rockies6.0 IP, 1 ERK 5
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.60
Aug 11Wvs Royals6.0 IP, 1 ERK 10
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 10
- ERA
- 5.00
May 9Lvs Braves3.0 IP, 4 ERK 5
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 4
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 12.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 26 | W@ Giants | 4.0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1.90 |
| Sep 16 | L@ Reds | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.86 |
| Sep 11 | W@ Marlins | 5.2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1.91 |
| Sep 4 | Wvs Nationals | 6.0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1.97 |
| Aug 29 | L@ Tigers | 5.0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2.42 |
| Aug 23 | Wvs Pirates | 6.0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2.57 |
| Aug 17 | W@ Rockies | 6.0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3.60 |
| Aug 11 | Wvs Royals | 6.0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5.00 |
| May 9 | Lvs Braves | 3.0 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 12.00 |
Blake Snell's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 85 OVR fair?
85
GreatVote to see what thousands of fans think