68
Depth⚾ MLBKCP
Depth
1-1 · 3.86 ERA · 21 K · 1.59 WHIP · 23.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Jul 24L@ Tigers1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.86
Jul 19Lvs Padres1.2 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.22
Jul 18Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.05
Jul 12L@ Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.20
Jul 9L@ Mets1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.38
Jul 7W@ Mets0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.06
Jul 6Wvs Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.18
Jul 4Lvs Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.38
Jun 30Lvs Rays1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.60
Jun 28W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.95
Jun 26L@ Sox1.1 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.26
Jun 24L@ Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.97
Jun 23W@ Rays1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.35
Jun 21Lvs Cardinals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.86
Jun 18Wvs Cardinals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.91
Jun 15L@ Nationals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.75
Jun 11Lvs Rangers2.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 10.80
Jun 7W@ Twins0.1 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 27.00
Jun 5L@ Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 24 | L@ Tigers | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3.86 |
| Jul 19 | Lvs Padres | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3.22 |
| Jul 18 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.05 |
| Jul 12 | L@ Orioles | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.20 |
| Jul 9 | L@ Mets | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.38 |
| Jul 7 | W@ Mets | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.06 |
| Jul 6 | Wvs Phillies | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.18 |
| Jul 4 | Lvs Phillies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.38 |
| Jun 30 | Lvs Rays | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.60 |
| Jun 28 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.95 |
| Jun 26 | L@ Sox | 1.1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4.26 |
| Jun 24 | L@ Rays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.97 |
| Jun 23 | W@ Rays | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.35 |
| Jun 21 | Lvs Cardinals | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.86 |
| Jun 18 | Wvs Cardinals | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.91 |
| Jun 15 | L@ Nationals | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.75 |
| Jun 11 | Lvs Rangers | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10.80 |
| Jun 7 | W@ Twins | 0.1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 27.00 |
| Jun 5 | L@ Twins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Beck Way's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 68 OVR fair?
68
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think