73
Average⚾ MLBBALP
Average
3-3 · 3.54 ERA · 40 K · 1.37 WHIP · 48.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 23Wvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.54
Sep 18Lvs Brewers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.61
Sep 15W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.66
Sep 11W@ Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.74
Sep 7Wvs Guardians0.2 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.83
Sep 2L@ Rockies0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.27
Aug 31W@ Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.12
Aug 29W@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.19
Aug 28W@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.27
Aug 26W@ Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.35
Aug 22Wvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.43
Aug 21Wvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.52
Aug 15W@ Rays1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.62
Aug 14W@ Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.47
Aug 11W@ Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.57
Aug 9W@ Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.67
Aug 5Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.78
Aug 4Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.90
Aug 1Lvs Phillies0.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.02
Jul 29W@ Tigers0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.48
Jul 27W@ Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.52
Jul 26Lvs Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.64
Jul 24Lvs Braves0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.77
Jul 22W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.86
Jul 18W@ Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.00
Jul 17W@ Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.15
Jul 12Wvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.32
Jul 10Wvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.50
Jul 9Wvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.70
Jul 4W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.91
Jul 1Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.14
Jun 30Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.40
Jun 27Lvs Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.68
Jun 24L@ Angels0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.00
Jun 20W@ Dodgers0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.11
Jun 19L@ Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.71
Jun 16L@ Mariners0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.06
Jun 12Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.32
Jun 11Wvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.75
Jun 9Lvs Mariners1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.24
Jun 4W@ Sox1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.11
Jun 2W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.94
May 27Wvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 7.59
May 26Wvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 8.38
May 24Lvs Tigers0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 9.35
May 18L@ Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 9.72
May 16L@ Nationals0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 11.05
May 12Lvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 10.80
May 9Lvs Athletics1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 12.71
May 7L@ Marlins0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 13.50
May 5W@ Marlins0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 15.75
May 3L@ Yankees0.1 IP, 7 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 7
- ER
- 7
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 18.90
Apr 28Wvs Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 26Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 24Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 23 | Wvs Jays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.54 |
| Sep 18 | Lvs Brewers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.61 |
| Sep 15 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.66 |
| Sep 11 | W@ Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.74 |
| Sep 7 | Wvs Guardians | 0.2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3.83 |
| Sep 2 | L@ Rockies | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.27 |
| Aug 31 | W@ Rockies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.12 |
| Aug 29 | W@ Athletics | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.19 |
| Aug 28 | W@ Athletics | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.27 |
| Aug 26 | W@ Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.35 |
| Aug 22 | Wvs Rays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.43 |
| Aug 21 | Wvs Rays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.52 |
| Aug 15 | W@ Rays | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.62 |
| Aug 14 | W@ Rays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.47 |
| Aug 11 | W@ Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.57 |
| Aug 9 | W@ Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 |
| Aug 5 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.78 |
| Aug 4 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.90 |
| Aug 1 | Lvs Phillies | 0.1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.02 |
| Jul 29 | W@ Tigers | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.48 |
| Jul 27 | W@ Tigers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.52 |
| Jul 26 | Lvs Braves | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.64 |
| Jul 24 | Lvs Braves | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.77 |
| Jul 22 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.86 |
| Jul 18 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
| Jul 17 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.15 |
| Jul 12 | Wvs Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.32 |
| Jul 10 | Wvs Royals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.50 |
| Jul 9 | Wvs Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.70 |
| Jul 4 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.91 |
| Jul 1 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.14 |
| Jun 30 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.40 |
| Jun 27 | Lvs Nationals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.68 |
| Jun 24 | L@ Angels | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.00 |
| Jun 20 | W@ Dodgers | 0.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.11 |
| Jun 19 | L@ Dodgers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.71 |
| Jun 16 | L@ Mariners | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.06 |
| Jun 12 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.32 |
| Jun 11 | Wvs Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| Jun 9 | Lvs Mariners | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7.24 |
| Jun 4 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.11 |
| Jun 2 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.94 |
| May 27 | Wvs Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.59 |
| May 26 | Wvs Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.38 |
| May 24 | Lvs Tigers | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.35 |
| May 18 | L@ Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.72 |
| May 16 | L@ Nationals | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11.05 |
| May 12 | Lvs Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.80 |
| May 9 | Lvs Athletics | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12.71 |
| May 7 | L@ Marlins | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.50 |
| May 5 | W@ Marlins | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15.75 |
| May 3 | L@ Yankees | 0.1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 18.90 |
| Apr 28 | Wvs Astros | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Apr 26 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 24 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Andrew Kittredge's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 73 OVR fair?
73
AverageVote to see what thousands of fans think