66
Depth⚾ MLBTEXP
Depth
2-0 · 5.23 ERA · 32 K · 1.68 WHIP · 31.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 20Lvs Jays2.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.23
Sep 11L@ Diamondbacks0.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.65
Sep 8W@ Mariners2.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.08
Sep 5Lvs Rays0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.13
Sep 4Lvs Rays0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.19
Sep 1Wvs Athletics1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.33
Aug 30W@ Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.18
Aug 28L@ Brewers1.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.40
Jul 27W@ Nationals0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.91
Jul 26L@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.64
Jul 24L@ Sox0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.87
Jul 17Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.03
Jul 11L@ Padres1.1 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.34
Jul 6L@ Giants1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.63
Jul 4L@ Mariners1.2 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.76
Jun 30Lvs Mets0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.23
Jun 28Lvs Rangers1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.26
Jun 26Lvs Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.38
Jun 8Lvs Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.50
Jun 7Wvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.64
Jun 5Lvs Orioles1.1 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 1.80
Jun 3L@ Braves0.2 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.08
May 31L@ Orioles2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
May 29W@ Orioles1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
May 26Wvs Marlins0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
May 25Lvs Marlins0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
May 23Wvs Pirates0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
May 21W@ Yankees1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
May 19L@ Yankees0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
May 18L@ Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 20 | Lvs Jays | 2.1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.23 |
| Sep 11 | L@ Diamondbacks | 0.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.65 |
| Sep 8 | W@ Mariners | 2.0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5.08 |
| Sep 5 | Lvs Rays | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.13 |
| Sep 4 | Lvs Rays | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.19 |
| Sep 1 | Wvs Athletics | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5.33 |
| Aug 30 | W@ Brewers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.18 |
| Aug 28 | L@ Brewers | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5.40 |
| Jul 27 | W@ Nationals | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.91 |
| Jul 26 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.64 |
| Jul 24 | L@ Sox | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.87 |
| Jul 17 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5.03 |
| Jul 11 | L@ Padres | 1.1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.34 |
| Jul 6 | L@ Giants | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.63 |
| Jul 4 | L@ Mariners | 1.2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2.76 |
| Jun 30 | Lvs Mets | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.23 |
| Jun 28 | Lvs Rangers | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.26 |
| Jun 26 | Lvs Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.38 |
| Jun 8 | Lvs Phillies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 |
| Jun 7 | Wvs Orioles | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.64 |
| Jun 5 | Lvs Orioles | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.80 |
| Jun 3 | L@ Braves | 0.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2.08 |
| May 31 | L@ Orioles | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| May 29 | W@ Orioles | 1.2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| May 26 | Wvs Marlins | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| May 25 | Lvs Marlins | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| May 23 | Wvs Pirates | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| May 21 | W@ Yankees | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| May 19 | L@ Yankees | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| May 18 | L@ Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Adam Macko's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 66 OVR fair?
66
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think