62
Depth⚾ MLBMILP
Depth
.000 · 0 HR · 0 RBI · .000 OPS
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Apr 17W@ Marlins0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
Mar 29Wvs Sox0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 17 | W@ Marlins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Mar 29 | Wvs Sox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Sep 25Wvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.63
Sep 23W@ Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.67
Sep 20W@ Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.72
Sep 18W@ Orioles1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.76
Sep 16W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.50
Sep 15W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.54
Sep 8Wvs Cubs0.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.59
Sep 7Wvs Cubs1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.28
Sep 4W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.15
Sep 2W@ Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.19
Aug 29Wvs Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.24
Aug 25L@ Mets1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.28
Aug 21Wvs Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.34
Aug 20Wvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.39
Aug 13W@ Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.44
Aug 12L@ Padres1.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.49
Aug 9Wvs Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.58
Aug 8Wvs Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.64
Aug 5Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.70
Aug 4Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.76
Aug 1W@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.83
Jul 31W@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.90
Jul 25Wvs Rockies0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.97
Jul 22Wvs Mets1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.00
Jul 18Wvs Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.84
Jul 17Wvs Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.92
Jul 6W@ Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.00
Jul 5W@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.09
Jul 3W@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.18
Jul 1Wvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.27
Jun 29Wvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.38
Jun 28Lvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.48
Jun 26Wvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.60
Jun 23W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.72
Jun 22W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.86
Jun 20L@ Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.00
Jun 16Wvs Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.15
Jun 13Lvs Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.32
Jun 10L@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.50
Jun 5W@ Rockies1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.70
Jun 2Wvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.09
May 31W@ Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.29
May 29W@ Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.50
May 27Wvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.74
May 26Wvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.00
May 19W@ Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.29
May 15W@ Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.63
May 12Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 6.00
May 10Wvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.79
May 6W@ Cardinals1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.23
May 2W@ Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.00
Apr 30Wvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.55
Apr 26Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 7.20
Apr 23L@ Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 8.00
Apr 21W@ Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 9.00
Apr 17W@ Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 10.29
Apr 16Wvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 12.00
Apr 14Lvs Jays1.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 14.40
Apr 10Lvs Nationals0.0 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 11.25
Apr 5W@ Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.25
Apr 4W@ Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.00
Mar 30Lvs Rays1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.50
Mar 29Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 25 | Wvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.63 |
| Sep 23 | W@ Phillies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 |
| Sep 20 | W@ Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.72 |
| Sep 18 | W@ Orioles | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2.76 |
| Sep 16 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.50 |
| Sep 15 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.54 |
| Sep 8 | Wvs Cubs | 0.1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2.59 |
| Sep 7 | Wvs Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.28 |
| Sep 4 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.15 |
| Sep 2 | W@ Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.19 |
| Aug 29 | Wvs Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.24 |
| Aug 25 | L@ Mets | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.28 |
| Aug 21 | Wvs Braves | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.34 |
| Aug 20 | Wvs Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.39 |
| Aug 13 | W@ Dodgers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.44 |
| Aug 12 | L@ Padres | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.49 |
| Aug 9 | Wvs Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.58 |
| Aug 8 | Wvs Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.64 |
| Aug 5 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.70 |
| Aug 4 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.76 |
| Aug 1 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.83 |
| Jul 31 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.90 |
| Jul 25 | Wvs Rockies | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.97 |
| Jul 22 | Wvs Mets | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.00 |
| Jul 18 | Wvs Marlins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.84 |
| Jul 17 | Wvs Marlins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.92 |
| Jul 6 | W@ Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.00 |
| Jul 5 | W@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.09 |
| Jul 3 | W@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.18 |
| Jul 1 | Wvs Reds | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.27 |
| Jun 29 | Wvs Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.38 |
| Jun 28 | Lvs Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.48 |
| Jun 26 | Wvs Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.60 |
| Jun 23 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.72 |
| Jun 22 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.86 |
| Jun 20 | L@ Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 |
| Jun 16 | Wvs Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.15 |
| Jun 13 | Lvs Phillies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.32 |
| Jun 10 | L@ Athletics | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.50 |
| Jun 5 | W@ Rockies | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.70 |
| Jun 2 | Wvs Giants | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.09 |
| May 31 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.29 |
| May 29 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.50 |
| May 27 | Wvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.74 |
| May 26 | Wvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
| May 19 | W@ Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.29 |
| May 15 | W@ Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.63 |
| May 12 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6.00 |
| May 10 | Wvs Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.79 |
| May 6 | W@ Cardinals | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6.23 |
| May 2 | W@ Nationals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
| Apr 30 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.55 |
| Apr 26 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.20 |
| Apr 23 | L@ Tigers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 |
| Apr 21 | W@ Tigers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.00 |
| Apr 17 | W@ Marlins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.29 |
| Apr 16 | Wvs Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.00 |
| Apr 14 | Lvs Jays | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14.40 |
| Apr 10 | Lvs Nationals | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11.25 |
| Apr 5 | W@ Royals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 |
| Apr 4 | W@ Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.00 |
| Mar 30 | Lvs Rays | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.50 |
| Mar 29 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Trevor Megill's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think