62
Depth⚾ MLBCHCP
Depth
.000 · 0 HR · 0 RBI · .000 OPS
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Sep 11Wvs Pirates0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 11 | Wvs Pirates | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Sep 11Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.35
Sep 9L@ Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.42
Sep 8L@ Brewers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.50
Sep 5W@ Marlins0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.55
Sep 2Lvs Brewers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.40
Aug 30Lvs Reds1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.45
Aug 28Lvs Reds0.2 IP, 5 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 5
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.32
Aug 26L@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.32
Aug 23W@ Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.38
Aug 22L@ Mariners1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.43
Aug 19Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.52
Aug 16Lvs Cardinals0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.58
Aug 15Lvs Cardinals0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.61
Aug 11W@ Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.65
Aug 7W@ Royals0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.72
Aug 6Wvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.78
Aug 3Wvs Dodgers1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.86
Aug 1Wvs Yankees0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.97
Jul 29L@ Cardinals0.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.03
Jul 27W@ Cardinals1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.51
Jul 26L@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.61
Jul 20Lvs Tigers0.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.70
Jul 18Wvs Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.40
Jul 11W@ Reds0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.48
Jul 10L@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.51
Jul 8W@ Orioles0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.60
Jul 7W@ Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.63
Jul 4Lvs Cardinals1.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.73
Jul 1Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.52
Jun 29Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.63
Jun 27W@ Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.74
Jun 25W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.86
Jun 24W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.00
Jun 20Lvs Jays0.2 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.15
Jun 16Lvs Rockies1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.86
Jun 12W@ Giants2.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.00
Jun 7Lvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.69
Jun 4Wvs Athletics1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.80
May 31L@ Cardinals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.98
May 28W@ Pirates2.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.31
May 25L@ Pirates1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.79
May 23Lvs Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.08
May 20Lvs Brewers1.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.35
May 19Lvs Brewers1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.00
May 15W@ Sox2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
May 12L@ Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
May 7Wvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
May 6Wvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 11 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.35 |
| Sep 9 | L@ Brewers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.42 |
| Sep 8 | L@ Brewers | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.50 |
| Sep 5 | W@ Marlins | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.55 |
| Sep 2 | Lvs Brewers | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.40 |
| Aug 30 | Lvs Reds | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.45 |
| Aug 28 | Lvs Reds | 0.2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3.32 |
| Aug 26 | L@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.32 |
| Aug 23 | W@ Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.38 |
| Aug 22 | L@ Mariners | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.43 |
| Aug 19 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.52 |
| Aug 16 | Lvs Cardinals | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.58 |
| Aug 15 | Lvs Cardinals | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.61 |
| Aug 11 | W@ Nationals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.65 |
| Aug 7 | W@ Royals | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.72 |
| Aug 6 | Wvs Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.78 |
| Aug 3 | Wvs Dodgers | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.86 |
| Aug 1 | Wvs Yankees | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.97 |
| Jul 29 | L@ Cardinals | 0.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.03 |
| Jul 27 | W@ Cardinals | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.51 |
| Jul 26 | L@ Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.61 |
| Jul 20 | Lvs Tigers | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.70 |
| Jul 18 | Wvs Twins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.40 |
| Jul 11 | W@ Reds | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.48 |
| Jul 10 | L@ Reds | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.51 |
| Jul 8 | W@ Orioles | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.60 |
| Jul 7 | W@ Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.63 |
| Jul 4 | Lvs Cardinals | 1.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.73 |
| Jul 1 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.52 |
| Jun 29 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.63 |
| Jun 27 | W@ Brewers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.74 |
| Jun 25 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.86 |
| Jun 24 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 |
| Jun 20 | Lvs Jays | 0.2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3.15 |
| Jun 16 | Lvs Rockies | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.86 |
| Jun 12 | W@ Giants | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 |
| Jun 7 | Lvs Giants | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.69 |
| Jun 4 | Wvs Athletics | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 |
| May 31 | L@ Cardinals | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.98 |
| May 28 | W@ Pirates | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.31 |
| May 25 | L@ Pirates | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.79 |
| May 23 | Lvs Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.08 |
| May 20 | Lvs Brewers | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.35 |
| May 19 | Lvs Brewers | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3.00 |
| May 15 | W@ Sox | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| May 12 | L@ Braves | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| May 7 | Wvs Reds | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| May 6 | Wvs Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Trent Thornton's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think