62
Depth⚾ MLBSTLP
Depth
.000 · 0 HR · 0 RBI · .000 OPS
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Sep 7L@ Giants0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 7 | L@ Giants | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Sep 24L@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.02
Sep 23W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.09
Sep 19Lvs Nationals0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.15
Sep 14Wvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.20
Sep 12Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.27
Sep 11Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.34
Sep 7L@ Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.42
Sep 6W@ Rockies0.2 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.50
Sep 3L@ Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.23
Sep 2W@ Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.31
Aug 30Lvs Pirates0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.39
Aug 28Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.42
Aug 26Lvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.50
Aug 23L@ Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.59
Aug 20W@ Reds0.2 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.68
Aug 18W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.38
Aug 17W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.47
Aug 15W@ Cubs1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.56
Aug 11Wvs Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.47
Aug 7Wvs Rockies0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.57
Aug 5W@ Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.63
Aug 3W@ Yankees0.1 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.74
Aug 2W@ Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.15
Jul 30Lvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.25
Jul 29Wvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.35
Jul 26Lvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.46
Jul 24Lvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.58
Jul 20L@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.70
Jul 19L@ Diamondbacks0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.82
Jul 12Lvs Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.66
Jul 10Wvs Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.79
Jul 7Lvs Brewers0.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.93
Jul 6Lvs Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.67
Jul 4W@ Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.81
Jul 3W@ Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.96
Jun 28Wvs Marlins0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.12
Jun 22Wvs Diamondbacks0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.23
Jun 21W@ Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.04
Jun 16Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.22
Jun 13W@ Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.40
Jun 12L@ Twins1.1 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.60
Jun 7Wvs Reds0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.85
Jun 6Wvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.97
Jun 3Wvs Rangers1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.18
Jun 1Lvs Rangers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.56
May 29Wvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.73
May 23W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.00
May 19Wvs Pirates0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.30
May 15Wvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.52
May 14W@ Athletics0.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.87
May 12W@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.00
May 10L@ Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.35
May 8W@ Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.75
May 4Wvs Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.20
May 2Wvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.71
Apr 30W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 8.31
Apr 29W@ Pirates0.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 9.00
Apr 26Lvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 7.71
Apr 25Lvs Mariners0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 8.44
Apr 21W@ Marlins0.2 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 9.00
Apr 19W@ Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.71
Apr 17W@ Astros1.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 8.64
Apr 14Wvs Guardians0.2 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 8.59
Apr 10Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.40
Apr 6L@ Nationals0.2 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.35
Apr 5W@ Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.80
Apr 1Wvs Mets0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.25
Mar 31Wvs Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.70
Mar 28Wvs Rays1.1 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.86
Mar 26Wvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 24 | L@ Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.02 |
| Sep 23 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.09 |
| Sep 19 | Lvs Nationals | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.15 |
| Sep 14 | Wvs Giants | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.20 |
| Sep 12 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.27 |
| Sep 11 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.34 |
| Sep 7 | L@ Giants | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.42 |
| Sep 6 | W@ Rockies | 0.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.50 |
| Sep 3 | L@ Dodgers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.23 |
| Sep 2 | W@ Dodgers | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.31 |
| Aug 30 | Lvs Pirates | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.39 |
| Aug 28 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.42 |
| Aug 26 | Lvs Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.50 |
| Aug 23 | L@ Phillies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.59 |
| Aug 20 | W@ Reds | 0.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.68 |
| Aug 18 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.38 |
| Aug 17 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.47 |
| Aug 15 | W@ Cubs | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4.56 |
| Aug 11 | Wvs Phillies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.47 |
| Aug 7 | Wvs Rockies | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.57 |
| Aug 5 | W@ Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.63 |
| Aug 3 | W@ Yankees | 0.1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4.74 |
| Aug 2 | W@ Jays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.15 |
| Jul 30 | Lvs Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.25 |
| Jul 29 | Wvs Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.35 |
| Jul 26 | Lvs Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.46 |
| Jul 24 | Lvs Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.58 |
| Jul 20 | L@ Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.70 |
| Jul 19 | L@ Diamondbacks | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.82 |
| Jul 12 | Lvs Braves | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.66 |
| Jul 10 | Wvs Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.79 |
| Jul 7 | Lvs Brewers | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.93 |
| Jul 6 | Lvs Brewers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.67 |
| Jul 4 | W@ Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.81 |
| Jul 3 | W@ Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.96 |
| Jun 28 | Wvs Marlins | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.12 |
| Jun 22 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.23 |
| Jun 21 | W@ Royals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.04 |
| Jun 16 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.22 |
| Jun 13 | W@ Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.40 |
| Jun 12 | L@ Twins | 1.1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5.60 |
| Jun 7 | Wvs Reds | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.85 |
| Jun 6 | Wvs Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.97 |
| Jun 3 | Wvs Rangers | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.18 |
| Jun 1 | Lvs Rangers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.56 |
| May 29 | Wvs Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.73 |
| May 23 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.00 |
| May 19 | Wvs Pirates | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| May 15 | Wvs Royals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.52 |
| May 14 | W@ Athletics | 0.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.87 |
| May 12 | W@ Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.00 |
| May 10 | L@ Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.35 |
| May 8 | W@ Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.75 |
| May 4 | Wvs Brewers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.20 |
| May 2 | Wvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.71 |
| Apr 30 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.31 |
| Apr 29 | W@ Pirates | 0.1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9.00 |
| Apr 26 | Lvs Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.71 |
| Apr 25 | Lvs Mariners | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.44 |
| Apr 21 | W@ Marlins | 0.2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.00 |
| Apr 19 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.71 |
| Apr 17 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8.64 |
| Apr 14 | Wvs Guardians | 0.2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8.59 |
| Apr 10 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.40 |
| Apr 6 | L@ Nationals | 0.2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6.35 |
| Apr 5 | W@ Tigers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.80 |
| Apr 1 | Wvs Mets | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 |
| Mar 31 | Wvs Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.70 |
| Mar 28 | Wvs Rays | 1.1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.86 |
| Mar 26 | Wvs Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Ryne Stanek's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think