62
Depth⚾ MLBSTLP
Depth
.000 · 0 HR · 0 RBI · .000 OPS
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Sep 16Lvs Giants0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
Sep 7L@ Giants0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 16 | Lvs Giants | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Sep 7 | L@ Giants | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Sep 20Wvs Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.08
Sep 19Lvs Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.14
Sep 16Lvs Giants1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.21
Sep 14Wvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.13
Sep 12Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.20
Sep 11Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.97
Sep 7L@ Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.03
Sep 4W@ Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.11
Sep 3L@ Dodgers0.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.18
Sep 2W@ Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.88
Aug 27Wvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.95
Aug 26Lvs Orioles1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.02
Aug 23L@ Phillies0.2 IP, 6 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 6
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.93
Aug 20W@ Reds0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.94
Aug 18W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.96
Aug 17W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.02
Aug 15W@ Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.08
Aug 11Wvs Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.14
Aug 9Wvs Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.21
Aug 7Wvs Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.28
Aug 5W@ Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.35
Aug 2W@ Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.43
Jul 30Lvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.50
Jul 29Wvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.59
Jul 22W@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.67
Jul 20L@ Angels0.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.76
Jul 17W@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.35
Jul 11Wvs Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.43
Jul 10Wvs Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.52
Jul 8Wvs Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.62
Jul 4W@ Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.72
Jun 30W@ Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.82
Jun 28Wvs Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.93
Jun 22Wvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.05
Jun 21W@ Royals1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.18
Jun 16Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.73
Jun 13W@ Twins1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.86
Jun 7Wvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.68
Jun 6Wvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.81
Jun 3Wvs Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.95
Jun 2Lvs Rangers1.0 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.10
May 29Wvs Cubs1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.20
May 23L@ Reds1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.96
May 19Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.13
May 15Wvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.45
May 14W@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.57
May 12W@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.70
May 10L@ Padres1.0 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.84
May 7W@ Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.00
May 4Wvs Brewers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.12
May 2Wvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.20
Apr 29W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.17
Apr 25Lvs Mariners1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.26
Apr 21W@ Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 19W@ Astros1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 18W@ Astros0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 15Wvs Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 14Wvs Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 10Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 8W@ Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 7W@ Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 5W@ Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 1Wvs Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 31Wvs Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 28Wvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 26Wvs Rays1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 20 | Wvs Nationals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.08 |
| Sep 19 | Lvs Nationals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.14 |
| Sep 16 | Lvs Giants | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4.21 |
| Sep 14 | Wvs Giants | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.13 |
| Sep 12 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.20 |
| Sep 11 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.97 |
| Sep 7 | L@ Giants | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.03 |
| Sep 4 | W@ Rockies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.11 |
| Sep 3 | L@ Dodgers | 0.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.18 |
| Sep 2 | W@ Dodgers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.88 |
| Aug 27 | Wvs Orioles | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.95 |
| Aug 26 | Lvs Orioles | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4.02 |
| Aug 23 | L@ Phillies | 0.2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3.93 |
| Aug 20 | W@ Reds | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.94 |
| Aug 18 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.96 |
| Aug 17 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.02 |
| Aug 15 | W@ Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.08 |
| Aug 11 | Wvs Phillies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.14 |
| Aug 9 | Wvs Rockies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.21 |
| Aug 7 | Wvs Rockies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.28 |
| Aug 5 | W@ Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.35 |
| Aug 2 | W@ Jays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.43 |
| Jul 30 | Lvs Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.50 |
| Jul 29 | Wvs Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.59 |
| Jul 22 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.67 |
| Jul 20 | L@ Angels | 0.1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.76 |
| Jul 17 | W@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.35 |
| Jul 11 | Wvs Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.43 |
| Jul 10 | Wvs Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.52 |
| Jul 8 | Wvs Brewers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.62 |
| Jul 4 | W@ Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.72 |
| Jun 30 | W@ Braves | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.82 |
| Jun 28 | Wvs Marlins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.93 |
| Jun 22 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.05 |
| Jun 21 | W@ Royals | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4.18 |
| Jun 16 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.73 |
| Jun 13 | W@ Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.86 |
| Jun 7 | Wvs Reds | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.68 |
| Jun 6 | Wvs Reds | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.81 |
| Jun 3 | Wvs Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.95 |
| Jun 2 | Lvs Rangers | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4.10 |
| May 29 | Wvs Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.20 |
| May 23 | L@ Reds | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.96 |
| May 19 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.13 |
| May 15 | Wvs Royals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.45 |
| May 14 | W@ Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.57 |
| May 12 | W@ Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.70 |
| May 10 | L@ Padres | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2.84 |
| May 7 | W@ Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 |
| May 4 | Wvs Brewers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.12 |
| May 2 | Wvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.20 |
| Apr 29 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.17 |
| Apr 25 | Lvs Mariners | 1.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1.26 |
| Apr 21 | W@ Marlins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 19 | W@ Astros | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Apr 18 | W@ Astros | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 15 | Wvs Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Apr 14 | Wvs Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 10 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 8 | W@ Nationals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 7 | W@ Nationals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Apr 5 | W@ Tigers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 1 | Wvs Mets | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Mar 31 | Wvs Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Mar 28 | Wvs Rays | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Mar 26 | Wvs Rays | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Riley O'Brien's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think