62
Depth⚾ MLBBALP
Depth
.000 · 0 HR · 0 RBI · .000 OPS
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Jun 22W@ Angels0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 22 | W@ Angels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Sep 23Wvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.09
Sep 21Wvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.14
Sep 18Lvs Brewers0.2 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.18
Sep 15W@ Mets0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.94
Sep 14W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.97
Sep 11W@ Jays0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.02
Sep 9Wvs Guardians1.2 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.03
Sep 7Wvs Guardians0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.12
Sep 5Lvs Sox0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.15
Sep 2L@ Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.17
Aug 31W@ Rockies0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.22
Aug 29W@ Athletics0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.26
Aug 28W@ Athletics0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.28
Aug 26W@ Cardinals1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.16
Aug 22Wvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.23
Aug 21Wvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.29
Aug 19Lvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.35
Aug 17L@ Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.42
Aug 15W@ Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.48
Aug 14W@ Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.55
Aug 10L@ Twins0.0 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.62
Aug 8L@ Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.90
Aug 5Wvs Angels0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.96
Aug 4Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.98
Aug 1Lvs Phillies0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.04
Jul 29W@ Tigers0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.09
Jul 27W@ Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.93
Jul 25Wvs Braves1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.00
Jul 24Lvs Braves1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.86
Jul 19W@ Astros1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.72
Jul 18W@ Astros0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.57
Jul 12Wvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.61
Jul 10Wvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.68
Jul 8Lvs Cubs1.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.75
Jul 5L@ Reds0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.37
Jul 3W@ Reds2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.39
Jun 30Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.52
Jun 29Lvs Sox0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.60
Jun 27Lvs Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.62
Jun 24L@ Angels1.0 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.70
Jun 22W@ Angels1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.95
Jun 20W@ Dodgers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.72
Jun 18L@ Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.76
Jun 14Lvs Padres1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.82
Jun 11Wvs Mariners0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.26
Jun 9Lvs Mariners1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.29
Jun 7L@ Jays0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.00
Jun 2W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.68
May 31Wvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.71
May 29Lvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.74
May 25Wvs Rays2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.77
May 22Wvs Tigers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.84
May 20L@ Rays0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.87
May 19L@ Rays0.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.89
May 17W@ Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.45
May 11Wvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.47
May 10Wvs Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.50
May 6W@ Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.53
May 5W@ Marlins1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.56
May 3L@ Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.61
Apr 30Wvs Astros0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.66
Apr 28Wvs Astros0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.68
Apr 26Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.69
Apr 21L@ Royals1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.75
Apr 20W@ Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 17W@ Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 14Lvs Diamondbacks1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 13Wvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 11Wvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 8W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 6W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 4L@ Pirates0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 3L@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 30Lvs Rangers2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 29Wvs Twins0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 23 | Wvs Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.09 |
| Sep 21 | Wvs Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.14 |
| Sep 18 | Lvs Brewers | 0.2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.18 |
| Sep 15 | W@ Mets | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.94 |
| Sep 14 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.97 |
| Sep 11 | W@ Jays | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.02 |
| Sep 9 | Wvs Guardians | 1.2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3.03 |
| Sep 7 | Wvs Guardians | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.12 |
| Sep 5 | Lvs Sox | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.15 |
| Sep 2 | L@ Rockies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.17 |
| Aug 31 | W@ Rockies | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.22 |
| Aug 29 | W@ Athletics | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.26 |
| Aug 28 | W@ Athletics | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.28 |
| Aug 26 | W@ Cardinals | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.16 |
| Aug 22 | Wvs Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.23 |
| Aug 21 | Wvs Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.29 |
| Aug 19 | Lvs Yankees | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.35 |
| Aug 17 | L@ Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.42 |
| Aug 15 | W@ Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.48 |
| Aug 14 | W@ Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.55 |
| Aug 10 | L@ Twins | 0.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3.62 |
| Aug 8 | L@ Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.90 |
| Aug 5 | Wvs Angels | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.96 |
| Aug 4 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.98 |
| Aug 1 | Lvs Phillies | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.04 |
| Jul 29 | W@ Tigers | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.09 |
| Jul 27 | W@ Tigers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.93 |
| Jul 25 | Wvs Braves | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 |
| Jul 24 | Lvs Braves | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.86 |
| Jul 19 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.72 |
| Jul 18 | W@ Astros | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.57 |
| Jul 12 | Wvs Royals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.61 |
| Jul 10 | Wvs Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.68 |
| Jul 8 | Lvs Cubs | 1.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.75 |
| Jul 5 | L@ Reds | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.37 |
| Jul 3 | W@ Reds | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.39 |
| Jun 30 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.52 |
| Jun 29 | Lvs Sox | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.60 |
| Jun 27 | Lvs Nationals | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.62 |
| Jun 24 | L@ Angels | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2.70 |
| Jun 22 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.95 |
| Jun 20 | W@ Dodgers | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.72 |
| Jun 18 | L@ Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.76 |
| Jun 14 | Lvs Padres | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.82 |
| Jun 11 | Wvs Mariners | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.26 |
| Jun 9 | Lvs Mariners | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.29 |
| Jun 7 | L@ Jays | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Jun 2 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.68 |
| May 31 | Wvs Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 |
| May 29 | Lvs Jays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.74 |
| May 25 | Wvs Rays | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.77 |
| May 22 | Wvs Tigers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.84 |
| May 20 | L@ Rays | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 |
| May 19 | L@ Rays | 0.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.89 |
| May 17 | W@ Nationals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.45 |
| May 11 | Wvs Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.47 |
| May 10 | Wvs Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 |
| May 6 | W@ Marlins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.53 |
| May 5 | W@ Marlins | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.56 |
| May 3 | L@ Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.61 |
| Apr 30 | Wvs Astros | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 |
| Apr 28 | Wvs Astros | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.68 |
| Apr 26 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.69 |
| Apr 21 | L@ Royals | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.75 |
| Apr 20 | W@ Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 17 | W@ Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 14 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Apr 13 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 11 | Wvs Giants | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 8 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Apr 6 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 4 | L@ Pirates | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 3 | L@ Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Mar 30 | Lvs Rangers | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Mar 29 | Wvs Twins | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Rico Garcia's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think