62
Depth⚾ MLBBALP
Depth
.000 · 0 HR · 0 RBI · .000 OPS
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Jun 22W@ Angels0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 22 | W@ Angels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Sep 12L@ Jays3.0 IP, 5 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 8
- ER
- 5
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.12
Sep 6Lvs Sox4.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.91
Sep 1L@ Rockies5.0 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.01
Aug 26W@ Cardinals4.1 IP, 7 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.1
- H
- 9
- ER
- 7
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.03
Aug 20Lvs Yankees5.2 IP, 3 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.2
- H
- 8
- ER
- 3
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.70
Aug 15W@ Rays6.0 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.65
Aug 8L@ Rangers6.0 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.69
Aug 2Lvs Phillies3.0 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.79
Jul 27W@ Tigers4.2 IP, 5 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.2
- H
- 10
- ER
- 5
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.74
Jul 22W@ Sox6.0 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.49
Jul 11Wvs Royals6.2 IP, 1 ERK 5
- IP
- 6.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.61
Jul 5L@ Reds7.2 IP, 3 ERK 5
- IP
- 7.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 3
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.75
Jun 28Lvs Nationals4.0 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.77
Jun 22W@ Angels8.0 IP, 0 ERK 9
- IP
- 8.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 0
- K
- 9
- ERA
- 3.64
Jun 17W@ Mariners7.2 IP, 1 ERK 12
- IP
- 7.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 1
- K
- 12
- ERA
- 4.00
Jun 11Wvs Mariners4.0 IP, 5 ERK 5
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 5
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 4.30
Jun 6L@ Jays4.0 IP, 5 ERK 3
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 9
- ER
- 5
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.89
May 31Wvs Jays7.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.44
May 25Wvs Rays6.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.86
May 19L@ Rays5.1 IP, 2 ERK 6
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 4.13
May 13Wvs Yankees6.0 IP, 0 ERK 7
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 4.21
May 8Lvs Athletics7.0 IP, 3 ERK 10
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 3
- K
- 10
- ERA
- 4.83
May 2L@ Yankees4.0 IP, 5 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 5
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 5.03
Apr 26Lvs Sox5.0 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.20
Apr 20W@ Royals5.1 IP, 1 ERK 7
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 10
- ER
- 1
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 3.96
Apr 15Lvs Diamondbacks6.0 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.58
Apr 8W@ Sox5.0 IP, 2 ERK 7
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 2
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 5.27
Apr 3L@ Pirates4.0 IP, 4 ERK 6
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 4
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 6.23
Mar 28Lvs Twins4.2 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.86
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 12 | L@ Jays | 3.0 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4.12 |
| Sep 6 | Lvs Sox | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3.91 |
| Sep 1 | L@ Rockies | 5.0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4.01 |
| Aug 26 | W@ Cardinals | 4.1 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 4.03 |
| Aug 20 | Lvs Yankees | 5.2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3.70 |
| Aug 15 | W@ Rays | 6.0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3.65 |
| Aug 8 | L@ Rangers | 6.0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3.69 |
| Aug 2 | Lvs Phillies | 3.0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.79 |
| Jul 27 | W@ Tigers | 4.2 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 3.74 |
| Jul 22 | W@ Sox | 6.0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3.49 |
| Jul 11 | Wvs Royals | 6.2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3.61 |
| Jul 5 | L@ Reds | 7.2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3.75 |
| Jun 28 | Lvs Nationals | 4.0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3.77 |
| Jun 22 | W@ Angels | 8.0 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 3.64 |
| Jun 17 | W@ Mariners | 7.2 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 4.00 |
| Jun 11 | Wvs Mariners | 4.0 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4.30 |
| Jun 6 | L@ Jays | 4.0 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 3.89 |
| May 31 | Wvs Jays | 7.0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3.44 |
| May 25 | Wvs Rays | 6.0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3.86 |
| May 19 | L@ Rays | 5.1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4.13 |
| May 13 | Wvs Yankees | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4.21 |
| May 8 | Lvs Athletics | 7.0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 4.83 |
| May 2 | L@ Yankees | 4.0 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5.03 |
| Apr 26 | Lvs Sox | 5.0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4.20 |
| Apr 20 | W@ Royals | 5.1 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 3.96 |
| Apr 15 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 6.0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4.58 |
| Apr 8 | W@ Sox | 5.0 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 5.27 |
| Apr 3 | L@ Pirates | 4.0 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6.23 |
| Mar 28 | Lvs Twins | 4.2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.86 |
Kyle Bradish's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think