62
Depth⚾ MLBCHCP
Depth
.000 · 0 HR · 0 RBI · .000 OPS
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Jul 1Wvs Padres0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 1 | Wvs Padres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Jul 1Wvs Padres3.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 10.45
Jun 28W@ Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 13.50
May 31L@ Cardinals2.0 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 15.63
May 26L@ Pirates4.1 IP, 8 ERK 5
- IP
- 4.1
- H
- 9
- ER
- 8
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 16.62
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 1 | Wvs Padres | 3.0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10.45 |
| Jun 28 | W@ Brewers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.50 |
| May 31 | L@ Cardinals | 2.0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15.63 |
| May 26 | L@ Pirates | 4.1 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 16.62 |
Jordan Wicks's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think