62
Depth⚾ MLBCOLP
Depth
.000 · 0 HR · 0 RBI · .000 OPS
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Sep 2Wvs Orioles0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 2 | Wvs Orioles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Sep 27L@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.22
Sep 23Lvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.35
Sep 18Lvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.50
Sep 17Lvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.65
Sep 13L@ Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.80
Sep 12L@ Tigers0.0 IP, 5 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 5
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.97
Sep 8L@ Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.67
Sep 5Wvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.81
Sep 2Wvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.96
Sep 1Wvs Orioles1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.12
Aug 29L@ Braves1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.99
Aug 25W@ Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.55
Aug 23Lvs Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.71
Aug 19Lvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.88
Jun 20Wvs Pirates0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.06
Jun 19Wvs Pirates0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.19
Jun 16W@ Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.97
Jun 15L@ Cubs0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.18
Jun 13L@ Athletics0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.32
Jun 9Wvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.01
Jun 7Lvs Brewers0.1 IP, 5 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 5
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.24
Jun 5Lvs Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.27
Jun 1W@ Angels0.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.43
May 29Wvs Giants1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.61
May 25L@ Dodgers0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.79
May 20Lvs Rangers1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.84
May 18Wvs Rangers1.1 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.06
May 16Wvs Diamondbacks1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.31
May 13W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.60
May 12L@ Pirates0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.86
May 8W@ Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.95
May 4Lvs Mets0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.26
May 1Lvs Braves0.2 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.50
Apr 26W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.18
Apr 24W@ Mets0.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.48
Apr 22Wvs Padres1.1 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 1.80
Apr 18Wvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.04
Apr 16W@ Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.17
Apr 15L@ Astros0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.35
Apr 10L@ Padres0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.42
Apr 9L@ Padres1.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.50
Apr 5Wvs Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.08
Apr 4Lvs Phillies0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.70
Mar 31L@ Jays0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.38
Mar 30W@ Jays0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.50
Mar 28L@ Marlins1.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.40
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.22 |
| Sep 23 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.35 |
| Sep 18 | Lvs Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.50 |
| Sep 17 | Lvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.65 |
| Sep 13 | L@ Tigers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.80 |
| Sep 12 | L@ Tigers | 0.0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5.97 |
| Sep 8 | L@ Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.67 |
| Sep 5 | Wvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.81 |
| Sep 2 | Wvs Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.96 |
| Sep 1 | Wvs Orioles | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.12 |
| Aug 29 | L@ Braves | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.99 |
| Aug 25 | W@ Nationals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.55 |
| Aug 23 | Lvs Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.71 |
| Aug 19 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.88 |
| Jun 20 | Wvs Pirates | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.06 |
| Jun 19 | Wvs Pirates | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.19 |
| Jun 16 | W@ Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.97 |
| Jun 15 | L@ Cubs | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.18 |
| Jun 13 | L@ Athletics | 0.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.32 |
| Jun 9 | Wvs Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.01 |
| Jun 7 | Lvs Brewers | 0.1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5.24 |
| Jun 5 | Lvs Brewers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.27 |
| Jun 1 | W@ Angels | 0.1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.43 |
| May 29 | Wvs Giants | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.61 |
| May 25 | L@ Dodgers | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.79 |
| May 20 | Lvs Rangers | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.84 |
| May 18 | Wvs Rangers | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.06 |
| May 16 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.31 |
| May 13 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.60 |
| May 12 | L@ Pirates | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.86 |
| May 8 | W@ Phillies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.95 |
| May 4 | Lvs Mets | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.26 |
| May 1 | Lvs Braves | 0.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.50 |
| Apr 26 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.18 |
| Apr 24 | W@ Mets | 0.1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3.48 |
| Apr 22 | Wvs Padres | 1.1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.80 |
| Apr 18 | Wvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.04 |
| Apr 16 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.17 |
| Apr 15 | L@ Astros | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.35 |
| Apr 10 | L@ Padres | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.42 |
| Apr 9 | L@ Padres | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 |
| Apr 5 | Wvs Phillies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.08 |
| Apr 4 | Lvs Phillies | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.70 |
| Mar 31 | L@ Jays | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.38 |
| Mar 30 | W@ Jays | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
| Mar 28 | L@ Marlins | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5.40 |
Jaden Hill's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think