62
Depth⚾ MLBATHP
Depth
.000 · 0 HR · 0 RBI · .000 OPS
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Mar 29L@ Jays0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 29 | L@ Jays | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Aug 26Wvs Twins6.0 IP, 4 ERK 3
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 4
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.71
Aug 21L@ Astros5.0 IP, 3 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 3
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.60
Aug 15Lvs Rangers6.0 IP, 4 ERK 7
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 8
- ER
- 4
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 3.53
Aug 9W@ Sox6.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.41
Aug 4L@ Reds6.0 IP, 3 ERK 5
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 3
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.51
Jul 18Wvs Nationals6.1 IP, 0 ERK 7
- IP
- 6.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 3.46
Jul 12L@ Sox4.1 IP, 8 ERK 7
- IP
- 4.1
- H
- 6
- ER
- 8
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 3.67
Jul 7L@ Tigers4.0 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.10
Jul 1Wvs Dodgers6.0 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.04
Jun 26W@ Angels6.0 IP, 3 ERK 5
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 8
- ER
- 3
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.15
Jun 20Lvs Angels5.1 IP, 3 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 6
- ER
- 3
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.05
Jun 15Wvs Pirates6.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.91
Jun 9Wvs Brewers5.2 IP, 5 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.2
- H
- 8
- ER
- 5
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.15
Jun 4L@ Cubs6.0 IP, 1 ERK 8
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 8
- ERA
- 2.74
May 30Wvs Yankees6.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 2.87
May 23L@ Padres2.1 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.19
May 18L@ Angels8.0 IP, 2 ERK 10
- IP
- 8.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 10
- ERA
- 2.98
May 13Wvs Cardinals6.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 9
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.12
May 7W@ Phillies8.0 IP, 1 ERK 8
- IP
- 8.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 8
- ERA
- 3.62
May 1Lvs Guardians4.1 IP, 5 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.1
- H
- 5
- ER
- 5
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.30
Apr 26W@ Rangers3.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.24
Apr 20W@ Mariners5.1 IP, 3 ERK 6
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 6
- ER
- 3
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 3.74
Apr 15Wvs Rangers5.1 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.31
Apr 10W@ Mets4.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.27
Apr 5Wvs Astros1.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.14
Apr 3Wvs Astros2.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.18
Mar 29L@ Jays3.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 26 | Wvs Twins | 6.0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3.71 |
| Aug 21 | L@ Astros | 5.0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3.60 |
| Aug 15 | Lvs Rangers | 6.0 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 3.53 |
| Aug 9 | W@ Sox | 6.0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3.41 |
| Aug 4 | L@ Reds | 6.0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3.51 |
| Jul 18 | Wvs Nationals | 6.1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3.46 |
| Jul 12 | L@ Sox | 4.1 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 3.67 |
| Jul 7 | L@ Tigers | 4.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.10 |
| Jul 1 | Wvs Dodgers | 6.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3.04 |
| Jun 26 | W@ Angels | 6.0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3.15 |
| Jun 20 | Lvs Angels | 5.1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3.05 |
| Jun 15 | Wvs Pirates | 6.0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2.91 |
| Jun 9 | Wvs Brewers | 5.2 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 3.15 |
| Jun 4 | L@ Cubs | 6.0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2.74 |
| May 30 | Wvs Yankees | 6.0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2.87 |
| May 23 | L@ Padres | 2.1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.19 |
| May 18 | L@ Angels | 8.0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2.98 |
| May 13 | Wvs Cardinals | 6.0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3.12 |
| May 7 | W@ Phillies | 8.0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3.62 |
| May 1 | Lvs Guardians | 4.1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4.30 |
| Apr 26 | W@ Rangers | 3.1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.24 |
| Apr 20 | W@ Mariners | 5.1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3.74 |
| Apr 15 | Wvs Rangers | 5.1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.31 |
| Apr 10 | W@ Mets | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.27 |
| Apr 5 | Wvs Astros | 1.1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5.14 |
| Apr 3 | Wvs Astros | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3.18 |
| Mar 29 | L@ Jays | 3.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
J.T. Ginn's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think