62
Depth⚾ MLBMIAP
Depth
.000 · 0 HR · 0 RBI · .000 OPS
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Jun 15L@ Phillies0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
May 21Lvs Braves0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 15 | L@ Phillies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| May 21 | Lvs Braves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Sep 26Lvs Braves0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.36
Sep 23W@ Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.44
Sep 22W@ Cubs0.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.55
Sep 18L@ Padres0.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.36
Sep 16W@ Diamondbacks1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.03
Sep 15W@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.21
Sep 12Wvs Dodgers1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.32
Sep 11Lvs Dodgers0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.48
Sep 9Lvs Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.32
Sep 7Lvs Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.44
Sep 6Wvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.57
Sep 3L@ Royals1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.71
Sep 2W@ Royals0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.63
Aug 31L@ Nationals1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.67
Aug 25Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.87
Aug 24Lvs Sox0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.30
Aug 21Wvs Nationals1.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.40
Aug 18L@ Phillies1.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.66
Aug 17L@ Phillies1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.61
Aug 13Lvs Pirates1.2 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.51
Aug 8Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.52
Aug 6L@ Braves0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.70
Aug 5L@ Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.52
Jul 31W@ Mets0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.72
Jul 27Wvs Phillies0.1 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.79
Jul 26Lvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.88
Jul 24Lvs Padres1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.06
Jul 19L@ Brewers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.91
Jul 18L@ Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.04
Jul 12Lvs Guardians2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.25
Jul 11Lvs Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.73
Jul 8Wvs Mariners2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 6.00
Jul 7Wvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.63
Jul 2L@ Rockies1.2 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.00
Jun 30W@ Rockies1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.06
Jun 28L@ Cardinals0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.87
Jun 20Wvs Giants1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.14
Jun 19Wvs Giants1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.93
Jun 15L@ Phillies1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.75
Jun 13L@ Pirates1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.73
Jun 10Wvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.52
May 31L@ Mets1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.27
May 29L@ Mets0.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 8.59
May 26L@ Jays2.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 7.71
May 25W@ Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 11.57
May 21Lvs Braves2.0 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 14.73
May 1Lvs Phillies1.2 IP, 4 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 4
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 21.60
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 26 | Lvs Braves | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.36 |
| Sep 23 | W@ Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.44 |
| Sep 22 | W@ Cubs | 0.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.55 |
| Sep 18 | L@ Padres | 0.1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5.36 |
| Sep 16 | W@ Diamondbacks | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.03 |
| Sep 15 | W@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.21 |
| Sep 12 | Wvs Dodgers | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.32 |
| Sep 11 | Lvs Dodgers | 0.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.48 |
| Sep 9 | Lvs Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.32 |
| Sep 7 | Lvs Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.44 |
| Sep 6 | Wvs Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.57 |
| Sep 3 | L@ Royals | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.71 |
| Sep 2 | W@ Royals | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.63 |
| Aug 31 | L@ Nationals | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.67 |
| Aug 25 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5.87 |
| Aug 24 | Lvs Sox | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.30 |
| Aug 21 | Wvs Nationals | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.40 |
| Aug 18 | L@ Phillies | 1.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5.66 |
| Aug 17 | L@ Phillies | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.61 |
| Aug 13 | Lvs Pirates | 1.2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.51 |
| Aug 8 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.52 |
| Aug 6 | L@ Braves | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.70 |
| Aug 5 | L@ Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.52 |
| Jul 31 | W@ Mets | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.72 |
| Jul 27 | Wvs Phillies | 0.1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5.79 |
| Jul 26 | Lvs Padres | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.88 |
| Jul 24 | Lvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.06 |
| Jul 19 | L@ Brewers | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.91 |
| Jul 18 | L@ Brewers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.04 |
| Jul 12 | Lvs Guardians | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.25 |
| Jul 11 | Lvs Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.73 |
| Jul 8 | Wvs Mariners | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.00 |
| Jul 7 | Wvs Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| Jul 2 | L@ Rockies | 1.2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
| Jun 30 | W@ Rockies | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6.06 |
| Jun 28 | L@ Cardinals | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.87 |
| Jun 20 | Wvs Giants | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.14 |
| Jun 19 | Wvs Giants | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.93 |
| Jun 15 | L@ Phillies | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.75 |
| Jun 13 | L@ Pirates | 1.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.73 |
| Jun 10 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
| May 31 | L@ Mets | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.27 |
| May 29 | L@ Mets | 0.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.59 |
| May 26 | L@ Jays | 2.1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7.71 |
| May 25 | W@ Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.57 |
| May 21 | Lvs Braves | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14.73 |
| May 1 | Lvs Phillies | 1.2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21.60 |
Cade Gibson's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think