TB · P
Bryan Baker
Tampa Bay RaysAge 31 · Bats R / Throws R · 6' 6" 235 lbs · #47
Fort Walton Beach, FL
62
Depth⚾ MLBTBP
Depth
.000 · 0 HR · 0 RBI · .000 OPS
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Aug 15Lvs Orioles0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 15 | Lvs Orioles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Sep 25W@ Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.44
Sep 22W@ Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.47
Sep 19Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.49
Sep 15Wvs Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.52
Sep 12Wvs Astros1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.54
Sep 11Wvs Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.58
Sep 8W@ Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.61
Sep 4W@ Rangers0.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.64
Sep 2Lvs Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.47
Aug 30Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.50
Aug 29Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.53
Aug 24W@ Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.56
Aug 23W@ Orioles1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.59
Aug 22L@ Orioles0.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.44
Aug 19Wvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.44
Aug 17Wvs Orioles1.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.47
Aug 15Lvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.52
Aug 8W@ Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.55
Aug 7W@ Mariners1.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 1.59
Aug 4W@ Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.42
Aug 1Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.45
Jul 30Wvs Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.49
Jul 29Wvs Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.52
Jul 26Wvs Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.56
Jul 25Wvs Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.60
Jul 22W@ Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.64
Jul 20W@ Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.69
Jul 8Wvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 1.73
Jul 7Wvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.78
Jul 3W@ Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.83
Jul 2W@ Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.89
Jun 27Wvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.95
Jun 24Wvs Royals1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.01
Jun 21Wvs Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.78
Jun 19Wvs Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.84
Jun 14W@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.91
Jun 9Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.98
Jun 8Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.05
Jun 2Lvs Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.13
May 31Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.22
May 29Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.31
May 25L@ Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.42
May 22W@ Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.53
May 19Wvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.66
May 17Wvs Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.79
May 16Lvs Marlins1.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.95
May 13L@ Jays0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.60
May 11W@ Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.16
May 10W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.30
May 6Wvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.45
May 4Wvs Jays0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.63
May 3Wvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.70
May 1Wvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.92
Apr 27W@ Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.18
Apr 26Wvs Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.48
Apr 24Wvs Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.86
Apr 18W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.32
Apr 16W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.68
Apr 14W@ Sox0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.26
Apr 11Wvs Yankees1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.50
Apr 10Wvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.80
Apr 6Wvs Cubs1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.25
Apr 5W@ Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 29W@ Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 28L@ Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 25 | W@ Phillies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.44 |
| Sep 22 | W@ Yankees | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.47 |
| Sep 19 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.49 |
| Sep 15 | Wvs Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.52 |
| Sep 12 | Wvs Astros | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.54 |
| Sep 11 | Wvs Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.58 |
| Sep 8 | W@ Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.61 |
| Sep 4 | W@ Rangers | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.64 |
| Sep 2 | Lvs Mets | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.47 |
| Aug 30 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 |
| Aug 29 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.53 |
| Aug 24 | W@ Tigers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.56 |
| Aug 23 | W@ Orioles | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.59 |
| Aug 22 | L@ Orioles | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.44 |
| Aug 19 | Wvs Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.44 |
| Aug 17 | Wvs Orioles | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.47 |
| Aug 15 | Lvs Orioles | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.52 |
| Aug 8 | W@ Mariners | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.55 |
| Aug 7 | W@ Mariners | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.59 |
| Aug 4 | W@ Rockies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.42 |
| Aug 1 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.45 |
| Jul 30 | Wvs Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.49 |
| Jul 29 | Wvs Rangers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.52 |
| Jul 26 | Wvs Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.56 |
| Jul 25 | Wvs Guardians | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.60 |
| Jul 22 | W@ Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.64 |
| Jul 20 | W@ Jays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.69 |
| Jul 8 | Wvs Yankees | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.73 |
| Jul 7 | Wvs Yankees | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.78 |
| Jul 3 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.83 |
| Jul 2 | W@ Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.89 |
| Jun 27 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.95 |
| Jun 24 | Wvs Royals | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.01 |
| Jun 21 | Wvs Nationals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.78 |
| Jun 19 | Wvs Nationals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.84 |
| Jun 14 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.91 |
| Jun 9 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.98 |
| Jun 8 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.05 |
| Jun 2 | Lvs Tigers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.13 |
| May 31 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.22 |
| May 29 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.31 |
| May 25 | L@ Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.42 |
| May 22 | W@ Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.53 |
| May 19 | Wvs Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.66 |
| May 17 | Wvs Marlins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.79 |
| May 16 | Lvs Marlins | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.95 |
| May 13 | L@ Jays | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.60 |
| May 11 | W@ Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.16 |
| May 10 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.30 |
| May 6 | Wvs Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.45 |
| May 4 | Wvs Jays | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.63 |
| May 3 | Wvs Giants | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.70 |
| May 1 | Wvs Giants | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.92 |
| Apr 27 | W@ Guardians | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.18 |
| Apr 26 | Wvs Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.48 |
| Apr 24 | Wvs Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.86 |
| Apr 18 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4.32 |
| Apr 16 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.68 |
| Apr 14 | W@ Sox | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.26 |
| Apr 11 | Wvs Yankees | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.50 |
| Apr 10 | Wvs Yankees | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 |
| Apr 6 | Wvs Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.25 |
| Apr 5 | W@ Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Mar 29 | W@ Cardinals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Mar 28 | L@ Cardinals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Bryan Baker's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think