62
Depth⚾ MLBDETP
Depth
.000 · 0 HR · 0 RBI · .000 OPS
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Sep 15W@ Jays0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 15 | W@ Jays | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Sep 26Wvs Pirates1.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.06
Sep 22Lvs Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.94
Sep 20L@ Sox1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.03
Sep 18W@ Sox1.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.56
Sep 15W@ Jays1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.70
Sep 13Wvs Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.86
Sep 11Wvs Rockies0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.96
Sep 8Lvs Twins1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.70
May 22L@ Orioles1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.84
May 20Lvs Guardians1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.00
May 18Lvs Guardians0.1 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.18
May 15Wvs Jays0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.01
May 10W@ Royals1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.66
May 8L@ Royals1.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.77
May 6Lvs Sox0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.45
May 3Wvs Rangers3.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.50
May 1Lvs Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.84
Apr 28L@ Braves2.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.98
Apr 26W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.45
Apr 24L@ Reds0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.70
Apr 23Wvs Brewers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.79
Apr 20L@ Sox2.2 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.00
Apr 17L@ Sox0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.84
Apr 10Wvs Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.00
Apr 9L@ Twins0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.60
Apr 6L@ Twins0.2 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.86
Apr 4Wvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.25
Mar 30L@ Diamondbacks2.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.00
Mar 28L@ Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 26 | Wvs Pirates | 1.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.06 |
| Sep 22 | Lvs Nationals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.94 |
| Sep 20 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.03 |
| Sep 18 | W@ Sox | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.56 |
| Sep 15 | W@ Jays | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.70 |
| Sep 13 | Wvs Rockies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.86 |
| Sep 11 | Wvs Rockies | 0.2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2.96 |
| Sep 8 | Lvs Twins | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.70 |
| May 22 | L@ Orioles | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.84 |
| May 20 | Lvs Guardians | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| May 18 | Lvs Guardians | 0.1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3.18 |
| May 15 | Wvs Jays | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.01 |
| May 10 | W@ Royals | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.66 |
| May 8 | L@ Royals | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.77 |
| May 6 | Lvs Sox | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.45 |
| May 3 | Wvs Rangers | 3.1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 |
| May 1 | Lvs Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.84 |
| Apr 28 | L@ Braves | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.98 |
| Apr 26 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.45 |
| Apr 24 | L@ Reds | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.70 |
| Apr 23 | Wvs Brewers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.79 |
| Apr 20 | L@ Sox | 2.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 |
| Apr 17 | L@ Sox | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.84 |
| Apr 10 | Wvs Marlins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 |
| Apr 9 | L@ Twins | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.60 |
| Apr 6 | L@ Twins | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.86 |
| Apr 4 | Wvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 |
| Mar 30 | L@ Diamondbacks | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.00 |
| Mar 28 | L@ Padres | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Brant Hurter's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think