62
Depth⚾ MLBBOSP
Depth
.000 · 0 HR · 0 RBI · .000 OPS
2026 Game Log
Hitting
May 4W@ Tigers0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
Apr 4Lvs Padres0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 4 | W@ Tigers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Apr 4 | Lvs Padres | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Sep 23Wvs Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 1.92
Sep 13Wvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 1.95
Sep 12Wvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.99
Sep 6W@ Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.03
Sep 4W@ Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.08
Sep 3W@ Orioles1.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.12
Aug 31Wvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.77
Aug 24W@ Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.81
Aug 23Wvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.85
Aug 21Wvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 1.90
Aug 19Lvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.94
Aug 15W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.99
Aug 9Lvs Athletics1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.04
Aug 6Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.86
Aug 1W@ Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.67
Jul 30W@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.72
Jul 29W@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.77
Jul 27W@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 1.82
Jul 24Wvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.87
Jul 22Wvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.93
Jul 20Wvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.99
Jul 18Wvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.05
Jul 17Wvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.12
Jul 12W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.20
Jul 9W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.28
Jul 5W@ Angels1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.36
Jul 3W@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.10
Jun 28Wvs Yankees1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.19
Jun 27Wvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.90
Jun 25Wvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.99
Jun 22L@ Rockies0.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.08
Jun 18Lvs Jays1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.83
Jun 13Wvs Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.44
Jun 5W@ Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.46
May 31W@ Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.48
May 20W@ Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.51
May 18W@ Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.54
May 16W@ Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.57
May 15L@ Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.61
May 13Wvs Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.66
May 8Wvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.71
May 4W@ Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.77
May 3Lvs Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.84
May 1Wvs Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.93
Apr 26W@ Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.04
Apr 20Wvs Tigers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.17
Apr 17Wvs Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.29
Apr 14L@ Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 1.50
Apr 7Wvs Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.80
Apr 4Lvs Padres1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.25
Apr 3Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 28L@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 26W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 23 | Wvs Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.92 |
| Sep 13 | Wvs Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.95 |
| Sep 12 | Wvs Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.99 |
| Sep 6 | W@ Orioles | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.03 |
| Sep 4 | W@ Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.08 |
| Sep 3 | W@ Orioles | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2.12 |
| Aug 31 | Wvs Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.77 |
| Aug 24 | W@ Marlins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.81 |
| Aug 23 | Wvs Giants | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.85 |
| Aug 21 | Wvs Giants | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.90 |
| Aug 19 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.94 |
| Aug 15 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.99 |
| Aug 9 | Lvs Athletics | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.04 |
| Aug 6 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.86 |
| Aug 1 | W@ Dodgers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 |
| Jul 30 | W@ Athletics | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.72 |
| Jul 29 | W@ Athletics | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.77 |
| Jul 27 | W@ Athletics | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.82 |
| Jul 24 | Wvs Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.87 |
| Jul 22 | Wvs Orioles | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.93 |
| Jul 20 | Wvs Orioles | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.99 |
| Jul 18 | Wvs Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.05 |
| Jul 17 | Wvs Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.12 |
| Jul 12 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 |
| Jul 9 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.28 |
| Jul 5 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.36 |
| Jul 3 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.10 |
| Jun 28 | Wvs Yankees | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.19 |
| Jun 27 | Wvs Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.90 |
| Jun 25 | Wvs Yankees | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.99 |
| Jun 22 | L@ Rockies | 0.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2.08 |
| Jun 18 | Lvs Jays | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.83 |
| Jun 13 | Wvs Rangers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.44 |
| Jun 5 | W@ Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.46 |
| May 31 | W@ Guardians | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.48 |
| May 20 | W@ Royals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.51 |
| May 18 | W@ Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.54 |
| May 16 | W@ Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 |
| May 15 | L@ Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.61 |
| May 13 | Wvs Phillies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.66 |
| May 8 | Wvs Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.71 |
| May 4 | W@ Tigers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.77 |
| May 3 | Lvs Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.84 |
| May 1 | Wvs Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.93 |
| Apr 26 | W@ Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.04 |
| Apr 20 | Wvs Tigers | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.17 |
| Apr 17 | Wvs Tigers | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.29 |
| Apr 14 | L@ Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 |
| Apr 7 | Wvs Brewers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 |
| Apr 4 | Lvs Padres | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.25 |
| Apr 3 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Mar 28 | L@ Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Mar 26 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Aroldis Chapman's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think